RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Connetquot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bohemia, New York
you RUN the place
190 7th St, Bohemia, New York, 11716, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Catharine Dolan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2017 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2017 - Illinois Top Times (3)
2017 - Magis Miles (2)
2017 - Midwest Distance Classic (1)
2016 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2016 - ICOPS Invitational (1)
2016 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Richard Spring Invitational (2)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Millrose Games Trials (2)
2015 - The Armory Hispanic Games (14)
2014 - Bishop Loughlin Games (15)
2014 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (1)
2014 - The Armory Hispanic Games (6)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (4)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 10th 2011, 10:09pm
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 9, 2011
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity E. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Cain, Mary
10
Bronxville
14:31.1
1
2
Kellner, Caroline
12
West Windsor-Pla
15:04.1
2
3
Svoboda, Ursula
11
Suffern
15:10.5
3
4
Rizzo, Meredith
11
Bronxville
15:24.5
4
5
Zendell, Kate
09
Suffern
15:30.6
5
6
Young, Megan
11
Nanuet
15:38.0
6
7
McAdams, Aisha
11
North Kingstown
15:45.0
7
8
Smiley, Jessie
10
Connetquot
15:58.7
8
9
Melly, Erin
10
Connetquot
16:11.5
9
10
Tanner, Natalie
11
Rye Neck
16:15.9
10
11
O'Meara, MaryKate
10
Nanuet
16:18.6
11
12
Welsh, Mary
11
Manhasset
16:22.8
12
13
Campbell, Courtney
10
Bronxville
16:30.7
13
14
Rosenzweig, Sara
11
John F Kennedy (
16:32.7
14
15
Pierce, Megan
10
CBA-Syracuse
16:33.5
15
16
Chrappa, Argentina
10
Bronxville
16:34.7
16
17
McGlynn, Marie-Kate
11
CBA-Syracuse
16:38.9
17
18
Brindle, Alyssa
12
Morris Knolls
16:40.7
18
19
Phillips, Amelia
11
Bronxville
16:41.8
19
20
Cudney, Jeanette
10
Cazenovia
16:42.8
20
21
richardson, alana
11
Uniondale
16:47.9
21
22
Ortiz, Kassandra
10
Morris Knolls
16:48.2
22
23
Bowen, Ashleigh
12
Suffern
16:48.9
23
24
Hoffer, Emelie
10
Bronxville
16:50.3
24
25
Fernandez, Lauren
10
Nanuet
16:53.0
25
26
Aguiar, Katherine
12
Nanuet
16:56.3
26
27
Matwiejczuk, Angelica
10
Suffern
16:57.0
27
28
Irving, Amyi
11
Connetquot
16:58.3
28
29
Wolfe, Jaxine
10
North Kingstown
17:07.1
29
30
Wrate, Kimberly
10
New Hartford
17:09.1
30
31
Purinton, Sara
11
Harrison
17:10.0
31
32
Casey, Deirdre
09
West Windsor-Pla
17:14.8
32
33
Lomas, Allison
11
North Kingstown
17:15.4
33
34
LaPorte, Rebecca
12
New Hartford
17:15.9
34
35
Wolsey, Margaret
11
Cazenovia
17:16.4
35
36
Dixon, Denean
12
Curtis
17:17.5
36
37
Karker, Michelle
12
Cazenovia
17:20.2
37
38
Stanford, Megan
10
Cazenovia
17:21.1
38
39
Black, Ally
10
Morris Knolls
17:21.7
39
40
Evke, Erin
12
New Hartford
17:22.3
40
41
Nahornyak, Kateryna
11
John F Kennedy (
17:22.5
41
42
Clapp, Helen
10
Scarsdale Senior
17:23.2
42
43
Morgan, Casie
10
Suffern
17:23.9
43
44
Piersiak, AnnaClaire
10
Curtis
17:26.0
44
45
Strother, Julia
11
Morris Knolls
17:28.7
45
46
Deen, Julia
09
West Windsor-Pla
17:33.6
46
47
Pan, Xinran
11
West Windsor-Pla
17:34.5
47
48
Hansalik, Meredith
11
Mckee/Statin Isl
17:37.4
48
49
Byrnes, Megan
12
Cranford
17:38.4
49
50
McManus, Erin
10
North Kingstown
17:40.1
50
51
Croteau, Bree
12
North Kingstown
17:41.9
51
52
Dolan, Shannon
10
Morris Knolls
17:42.7
52
53
Gaffney, Lara
11
New Rochelle
17:43.9
53
54
Sanders, Lanika
11
New Hartford
17:45.0
54
55
Sullivan, Bridget
11
Connetquot
17:48.9
55
56
Phillips, Nicola
8
Bronxville
17:50.9
56
57
Falvo, Nicole
09
New Hartford
17:52.1
57
58
Luan, Penny
10
West Windsor-Pla
17:52.5
58
59
Crane, Georgia
12
Holy Child
17:52.8
59
60
Wallace, Peyton
10
North Kingstown
17:53.2
60
61
Tobey, Rae
12
Cazenovia
17:53.7
61
62
Ortiz, Priscilla
11
Morris Knolls
17:54.2
62
63
Gabor, Malone
10
Cazenovia
17:57.0
63
64
McMahon, Danielle
10
Lenape Valley Re
17:57.5
64
65
Crossey, Nicole
12
West Windsor-Pla
18:00.4
65
66
Carlson, Lauren
12
Morris Knolls
18:02.6
66
67
Felicissimo, Deanna
12
Nanuet
18:03.1
67
68
Khatib, Jumana
11
Suffern
18:03.5
68
69
Keating, Dylan
10
New Rochelle
18:06.6
69
70
Tu, Vivian
11
Bergen County Te
18:07.5
70
71
Smaldone, Julia
12
Manhasset
18:08.9
71
72
McCormack, Heather
09
Connetquot
18:10.3
72
73
Harrison, Khadejah
11
Benjamin Banneke
18:11.1
73
74
Saw, Tiffany
11
Curtis
18:11.4
74
75
Lynch, Alaina
09
Mckee/Statin Isl
18:14.4
75
76
Birchard, Corrine
11
Curtis
18:15.1
76
77
Maymon, Kelsey
12
North Kingstown
18:16.5
77
78
Dolan, Catharine
11
Connetquot
18:21.5
78
79
Nelson, Stephanie
12
Lenape Valley Re
18:25.6
79
80
Mungroo, Stephanie
11
Nanuet
18:26.9
80
81
Caron, Alyson
11
Lenape Valley Re
18:28.3
81
82
Sanchez, Alexandra
10
Harrison
18:29.3
82
83
Cummings, Breanna
12
Benjamin Banneke
18:30.0
83
84
Schugg, Gabrielle
10
CBA-Syracuse
18:32.7
84
85
Buck, Alexis
10
CBA-Syracuse
18:33.6
85
86
Sullivan, Regina
11
Nanuet
18:43.5
86
87
Aubin, Kendra
09
Cohoes
18:44.3
87
88
Dawes, Lydia
10
Cohoes
18:45.0
88
89
McNulty, Kendra
12
Holy Child
18:46.9
89
90
Gusmano, Daniela
10
North Salem
18:50.4
90
91
DeLaCruz, Wildalyse
11
New Rochelle
18:53.8
91
92
Hull, Emily
New Hartford
18:54.7
92
93
Stricker, Lauren
10
Holy Child
18:55.5
93
94
Vinzons, Cayla
09
Rye Neck
19:06.8
94
95
Boucher, Stephanie
11
New Hartford
19:08.8
95
96
Perrotta, Sarah
12
St Joseph's by t
19:09.7
96
97
DiFranco, Erin
10
John F Kennedy (
19:10.3
97
98
Begley, Cheyenne
12
Manhasset
19:12.1
98
99
Wolsey, Emma
12
Cazenovia
19:13.0
99
100
Donnelly, Katie
12
West Windsor-Pla
19:16.7
100
101
Castracane, Alex
11
Connetquot
19:22.5
101
102
Carlin, Kristy
10
Mckee/Statin Isl
19:26.9
102
103
Perry, Rachel
10
New Rochelle
19:28.1
103
104
Russo, Alexandra
12
St Joseph's by t
19:28.9
104
105
Belyayeva, Maria
10
Mckee/Statin Isl
19:30.7
105
106
Harrison-Smith, Rachel
12
Riverhead
19:32.0
106
107
Schiano, Andrea
12
St Joseph's by t
19:32.6
107
108
Goetz, Elizabeth
12
The Loyola-NYC
19:33.4
108
109
DelPriore, Bridget
10
Holy Child
19:36.7
109
110
Quaglia, Marissa
10
Lenape Valley Re
19:40.4
110
111
Sadhu, Christy
10
Manhasset
19:41.2
111
112
Oliver, Elizabeth
10
St Joseph's by t
19:42.0
112
113
DelliPaoli, Ashley
11
Harrison
19:44.9
113
114
Magana, Kristina
12
New Rochelle
19:46.5
114
115
Bernstein, Sophie
12
Scarsdale Senior
19:51.3
115
116
Idowu, Lola
10
Mckee/Statin Isl
19:54.0
116
117
Marcus, Alyssa
12
Scarsdale Senior
19:55.6
117
118
Rocchi, Catherine
09
Harrison
19:58.6
118
119
Green, Olivia
10
Scarsdale Senior
20:01.1
119
120
Noruwa, Yvonne
10
Curtis
20:02.4
120
121
Garcia, Melinda
10
Scarsdale Senior
20:05.5
121
122
Cambio, Caitlin
10
Mckee/Statin Isl
20:06.5
122
123
Hannett, Patricia
10
Holy Child
20:09.4
123
124
Dickson, Veronica
10
Scarsdale Senior
20:10.3
124
125
Bryant, Desariah
10
Curtis
20:12.2
125
126
Gallati, Julia
09
John F Kennedy (
20:13.0
126
127
Guida, Chiara
11
St Joseph's by t
20:15.6
127
128
Vasquez, Victoria
10
Lenape Valley Re
20:16.8
128
129
Starke, Kiera
11
John F Kennedy (
20:19.2
129
130
Williams, Jada
10
Holy Child
20:35.7
130
131
Stevens, Christina
10
Bergen County Te
20:42.1
131
132
Sullivan, Maurinne
09
Riverhead
20:49.0
132
133
Wilhelm, Amanda
12
Cohoes
20:50.9
133
134
Reimers, Corrine
12
Rye Neck
20:58.8
134
135
Escallier, Gabriele
12
Riverhead
20:59.8
135
136
Szela, Jessica
10
Mckee/Statin Isl
21:17.3
136
137
Pan, Jackie
11
Bergen County Te
21:25.1
137
138
Allen, Olivia
10
The Loyola-NYC
21:28.9
138
139
Saccomano, Annina
10
Scarsdale Senior
21:32.3
139
140
Steck, Claudia
12
Manhasset
21:41.8
140
141
Haviland, Leah
10
Rye Neck
21:48.8
141
142
Meadows, Nzinga
11
Benjamin Banneke
21:52.1
142
143
Arpaia, Alex
10
Harrison
22:00.0
143
144
Taylor, Christy
12
Lenape Valley Re
22:01.7
144
145
Swiderski, Johanna
12
Moore Catholic
22:10.2
145
146
Bolden, Zahra
12
Benjamin Banneke
22:21.1
146
147
Gallo, Hannah
09
John F Kennedy (
22:22.3
147
148
Callum, Akia
09
Benjamin Banneke
22:25.5
148
149
Yovo, Ingrid
11
Curtis
22:31.3
149
150
Campbell, Dylan
10
John F Kennedy (
22:34.0
150
151
swain, dominique
10
Uniondale
22:47.8
151
152
Santana, Elisha
12
Cohoes
22:51.0
152
153
Genito, Paige
11
Cohoes
23:00.0
153
154
Lewandowski, Eva
11
Manhasset
23:05.7
154
155
johnson, iyanna
12
Uniondale
23:24.3
155
156
Boulos, Rebecca
CBA-Syracuse
23:39.5
156
157
Gibbons, Serena
11
Manhasset
23:49.7
157
158
Solis, Marina
10
Bergen County Te
24:00.2
158
159
Hall, Jacinta
10
Bergen County Te
24:05.4
159
160
Alvarado, Roxanna
09
Benjamin Banneke
24:17.2
160
161
Kellas, Natasha
10
Bergen County Te
24:19.5
161
162
Mastoloni, Emily
12
Rye Neck
24:45.3
162
163
Castillo, Fabiola
09
Riverhead
24:59.0
163
164
Lin, Patricia
11
Manhasset
25:30.6
165
Taylor, Emily
09
Cohoes
26:01.0
164
166
Erickson, Megan
10
Manhasset
26:16.0
167
Faraci, Danielle
12
Moore Catholic
27:42.6
165
168
Joerss, Lian
10
Rye Neck
28:15.4
166
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity B Race Finish - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity A Race Finish - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
200 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Benjamin Banneker Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
BERGEN CTY VT
,
Bronxville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronxville, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Connetquot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bohemia, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
7
2016
7
2015
21
8
2014
22
10
2013
5
11
2012
8
9
2011
4
4
2010
5
5
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!